LOS 10 PRIMEROS DE LAS CATEGORIASRESULTADOS OFICIALES 12 HORAS CASUPITOCATEGORÍA: DUO
Posición“#”CompetidorVueltas  Tiempo_ Oficial EQUIPO
1240RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS5611:48:18STARTECH
2119CASTILLO, ALI5411:57:05PEDAL POWER SCOTT 1
339RAMIREZ MOLINA, ANTONIO JOSE5211:53:31CICLOZONA-YETI-SANANTONIO
4348TORREALBA, DEIVES5011:45:52EXTREMO BICE
535APONTE, CARLOS5011:50:41CICLOZONA-YETI-DENCORUB
6235HERRERA DIAZ, JHONNY ALBERTO4911:46:28FULL BIKES
7126PECCHIO, ALEJANDRO4511:56:06BIKE V
8122AVENDANO, GABRIEL4411:51:23PEDAL POWER SCOTT 4
9112SANJINES, LUIS4412:01:20PRO 2
1070LOPEZ, OMAR4211:46:22COMPADRES
CATEGORÍA: MARATON
Posición“#”CompetidorVueltasTiempo_OficialEQUIPO
1207VACCARELLA, ANTONIO5311:57:53ALCONES
213CARFI, EDGARDO5211:50:30ALCIDAM
3311FERNANDEZ, EMILIO5111:44:55LA BOUTIQUE RACING TEAM
423LUIGI, DANNY5111:48:51BIKEPANTER
5170ANTHONY, SIMON5112:16:23PTO HERO MTB
6197GOMEZ, JESUS4511:47:30DRINK TEAM
749GABIAN GONZALEZ, RAFAEL4111:48:41LOS CACHALOTES
8276MIRALLES, ANDRES ELOY4111:57:48REDONDO
9139SIBAJA, ARLIE3911:48:23PATARUKO
10261DABOIN, GUSTAVO3911:58:04MTBCITYCCS
CATEGORÍA: RACE
Posición“#”CompetidorVueltasTiempo_OficialEQUIPO
1338RAMIREZ, JUAN MIGUEL5611:48:05STARTECH
260GUEDES MANZANILLA, LEONARDO RAFAEL5611:48:27AEBT1
3350GARCIA, CARLOS5611:56:43MTB CARABOBO
429RIVERO, CARLOS5611:57:50CICLOZONA-YETI 2
5290GUIA, SERGIO5511:51:20GOBIKE
6118MARTINEZ, SERGIO5411:50:21PEDAL POWER SCOTT 2
7184TORRES, GEORGE5311:48:35TEAM ARAGUA PRO BIKE
8165RODRIGUEZ, ELIESER5311:55:37MONTAÑEROS100%
9154SILVA, OSCAR5311:57:09VICTBIKEB
10193BESPAMETNOW, EDUARD5211:45:55TEANTURMEROBIKE
CATEGORÍA: SOLO
Posición“#”CompetidorVueltasTiempo_OficialEQUIPO
1301LUGO TOVAR, FRANKLIN5111:52:51BIKE PRO 1
2299CARTAYA, MARCOS4712:14:17BIKE PRO 2
3162FRANCISCO, DIAZ4611:59:26JFSPORTS
4284GONZALEZ HAYEK, JESUS4012:14:28SUSEJ
584PEREZ UZCATEGUI, JOSE ANTONIO3912:10:30FUNDAFVI
6346SANDE, GERARDO3811:52:54LA BOUTIQUE
710ISSA, MANUEL3512:00:23CVGPZO
8138ROJAS, MANUEL2912:00:32MANUEL ROJAS
9306PAEZ B, JOSE L2110:00:17OKALIA
105ANZOLA, LEONARDO1909:53:46MINDEPORTE
CATEGORÍA: DUO MIXTO
Posición“#”CompetidorVueltasTiempo_OficialEQUIPO
1271RONDON PACHECO, MIGUEL ANGEL5111:45:50GOBMERIDA
237CARMONA, LUIS4811:52:47DENCOUB-CICLOZONA-YETI
397PADILLA, ETIENNE4511:53:54PADIBIKERS
442SANCHEZ, MARIA GABRIELA4411:37:59PURE MIX
5330TRUJILLO, ANA4411:56:1040 Y 20
633DIAZ, RODRIGO3911:56:02CICLOZONA-YETI 1
7218HERNANDEZ, LUIS3912:00:39LOS PINCHIPES
8129HERNANDEZ, ANDREINA3512:02:002EXTREME
9242GUERRERO, KEYLA3411:45:44PMB02
10267PARODY FLOREZ, IVAN ALAMED3311:56:40SERVICOMEX