Arte portada Final

Listado de equipos inscritos en las 12 horas Casupito 2013

SOLO – Masculino

NOMBRE DEL EQUIPO

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

NAONAONAOBY*HERRERA
MINDEPORTELEONARDOANZOLA
CVGPZOMANUELISSA
REDBULLCARLOSGARCES
FUNDAFVIJOSE ANTONIOPEREZ UZCATEGUI
JUAN PABLOJUAN PABLOPORRAS ASCANIO
INSCRITOFEDERICOLEONARD
VICTBIKEEJOSE LUISCABRERA
GERMAIN GAMBOAGERMAINGAMBOA GUILLEN
MANUEL ROJASMANUELROJAS
PROGRESOAXELCOMAS
JFSPORTSDIAZFRANCISCO
CARLOS HERNANDEZCARLOS ENRIQUEHERNANDEZ REYES
VENCEDORESHECTORRODRIGUEZ
TVBIKEANGEL JAVIERMACHADO PINO
INDIVIDUALGINOGAGLIARDONE
ROBIKE SHOP IIJULIO CESARMONROY
BIKE PRO 2MARCOSCARTAYA
BIKE PRO 3LUISMESA
BIKE PRO 1FRANKLINLUGO

 

DUO MASCULINO

NOMBRE DEL EQUIPO

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

LECHUZAMEDINAMARIO
LECHUZAMEDINAJUNIOR
MTBGuatireCOVAJESUS
MTBGuatireLA ROSAJOSE GREGORIO
CICLOZONA-YETI-DENCORUBAPONTECARLOS
CICLOZONA-YETI-DENCORUBCOBOSROMULO
CICLOZONA-YETI-SAN ANTONORAMIREZ MOLINAANTONIO JOSE
CICLOZONA-YETI-SAN ANTONOFREYTEZGIANCARLO
TAITASSANGUINOJORGE
TAITASDE ABREU BATISTAJUAN GABRIEL
COMPADRESLOPEZOMAR
COMPADRESHERRERAEDUARDT
CVG AduanasGUILARTECRUZ
CVG AduanasGUILARTE GILROBERT EDUARDO
MonacoFERRERCARLOS
MonacoHERIANMARCOS
Pro 2SANJINESLUIS
Pro 2LEONELIEZER R
Bike vPECCHIOALEJANDRO
Bike vSORIAEDY
JCCHONGJULIO
JCGONZALEZCARLOS
DISTRIBSUAREZ LEALPEDRO PAUL
DISTRIBMORAFREDDERICK
Aventuras MTB 1PADRONEDUARDO
Aventuras MTB 2RODRIGUEZ HERRERALUIS MIGUEL
Full BikesHERRERA DIAZJHONNY ALBERTO
Full BikesMURGADAVID
Aventuras MTB 2ALVAREZ NATERAJUAN CARLOS
Aventuras MTB 3DE FREITESJOSE GERARDO
STARTECHRODRIGUEZJOSE LUIS
STARTECHCANTILLOJOSE MIGUEL
2PackVILLABONROTSEN
2PackHUSBANDGABRIEL

 

DUO MIXTO

NOMBRE DEL EQUIPO

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

IGUANABIKEALADEJOCARLOS
IGUANABIKEZEAALEJANDRA
CICLOZONA-YETITRUJILLOOLIVER
CICLOZONA-YETINIEVESGENESIS
DENCOUB-CICLOZONA-YETICARMONALUIS
DENCOUB-CICLOZONA-YETIAURRECOECHEALIGIANA
PURES MIXMARCANOANTONIO
PURES MIXSANCHEZMARIA GABRIELA
LosVerdesPERDOMOALBERTO
LosVerdesCHIVICONATASHA
PADIBIKERSPADILLAETIENNE
PADIBIKERSPADILLADANAYZETH
2ExtremeHERNANDEZANDREINA
2ExtremeGOMEZIGOR
LOS PINCHIPESGUITARDANNABELLE
LOS PINCHIPESHERNANDEZLUIS
Los  PrimerisosASCANIOBRIZEIDA
Los  PrimerisosDUARTE VALLERICHARD
PMB02GUERREROKEYLA
PMB02IRADYRAUL
ServicomexPARODY FLOREZIVAN ALAMED
ServicomexONOFREYAKINETH
GobMeridaRONDON PACHECOMIGUEL ANGEL
GobMeridaUZCATEGUILILIANA

 

RACE – 4 participantes

NOMBRE DEL EQUIPO

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

KakabikeBUSTAMANTESALEJANDRO
KakabikeSANTALLAOSCAR
KakabikeGÓMEZANTONIO
KakabikeGÓMEZRUBEN
VICTBIKEARODRIGUEZLEOVIGILDO
VICTBIKEAMURGASRAFAEL
VICTBIKEAFRAGAMANUEL
VICTBIKEAGONZALEZDARWIN
VICTBIKECOCCHIPINTISARO
VICTBIKECOCCHIPINTIROBERTO
VICTBIKECRUSSOJOSMAN
VICTBIKECMOLINAGABRIEL
Las GemelasMORENOFRANCISCO
Las GemelasMARREROCARLOS
Las GemelasGONZÁLEZ REVILLALUIS MIGUEL
Las GemelasAMAYAJUAN CARLOS
RadikalBRITOJONATHAN
RadikalPEREIRAGERONIMO
RadikalOJEDA SALGADONELSON ENRIQUE
RadikalIMPICCINILEANTRO
LOS CACHALOTESGABIAN GONZÁLEZRAFAEL
LOS CACHALOTESIDLERCARLOS
LOS CACHALOTESCAMACHORAFAEL
LOS CACHALOTESSANTELICESPEDRO
AEBT2CRESPOCHRISTIAN
AEBT2GONZALEZCARLOS
AEBT2HERNÁNDEZLUIS GERARDO
AEBT2SANCHEZERIC
AEBT1GUEDES MANZANILLALEONARDO RAFAEL
AEBT1SOBRADO APONTEJULIO
AEBT1RAMOSANIBAL
AEBT1MORILLOROBERTO
PortusSIMOESMANUELA
PortusFERNÁNDEZFABIO
PortusDE NEVESGILBERTO
PortusDE SOUSAANDY
MtbRidersSLEIMANELIAS
MtbRidersSLEIMANCHARBEL
MtbRidersSLEIMANDANNY
MtbRidersMANTARROMASSIMO
TodoUnTeamPERALTAROCIO
TodoUnTeamPERALTARODRIGO
TodoUnTeamACOSTA GARCIAMARIA ELENA
TodoUnTeamACOSTAMIGUEL
EscMarquezMÁRQUEZCIRO
EscMarquezESPINOZAJORGE
EscMarquezGUZMAN MORENOJAVIER
EscMarquezPEREZJHOAN
CasupoROTAZOGABRIEL
CasupoROTAZOANTONIO
CasupoRSALCEDO ALVAREZALFONSO
CasupoROTAZOJUAN ANTONIO
TOTALBIKETAMAYOJESUS
TOTALBIKETAMAYOMIGUEL
TOTALBIKETORRESANDREINA
TOTALBIKERUEDALENNY
Team Avila BikeGONZALEZNELSON
Team Avila BikeSAVELLIAMILCAR
Team Avila BikeRODRIGUEZ CAMPOSJOSE
Team Avila BikeRODRIGUEZ LARALUIS ENRIQUE
Pedal Power Scott 2GONZALEZJOSE
Pedal Power Scott 2VALERANICOLAS
Pedal Power Scott 2MARTINEZSERGIO
Pedal Power Scott 2BOCCALONNATALIA
Pedal Power Scott 1MARTINEZSERGIO
Pedal Power Scott 1CASTILLOALI
Pedal Power Scott 1TRUJILLOPEDRO
Pedal Power Scott 1DOS SANTOSJOSE
Pedal Power Scott 3AVENDANOGABRIEL
Pedal Power Scott 3ARCEGALUIS
Pedal Power Scott 3PIERANTONIALFREDO
Pedal Power Scott 3SEQUERAJOSE
Los ToposbikeMENDOZARAFAEL
Los ToposbikeMENDOZADANIEL
Los ToposbikeORTIZFREDERICK
Los ToposbikeHENRIQUEZANDRES
MontalbikeSUSIC YURKOVICPABLO
MontalbikeOLIVEROOMAR
MontalbikeJAUREGUIDOUER
MontalbikeCORDEROJOSE
VICTBIKEDCONTRERASJOSE GREGORIO
VICTBIKEDCORDOBAHECTOR
VICTBIKEDCARRERAVICTOR
VICTBIKEDMUNOZDANIEL
VICTBIKEBSILVAOSCAR
VICTBIKEBSILVAANGEL
VICTBIKEBECHEZURIAANDRES
VICTBIKEBTREJORONALD
CasiunTeamGOMEZMANUEL
CasiunTeamFRANCHINIDANIEL
CasiunTeamTOMASINIALBERTO
CasiunTeamESCALONA CORSOJAVIER ALEJANDRO
Montañeros 100%BASTIDASWILLIAM
Montañeros 100%CHACONCARLOS
Montañeros 100%CHACONCARLOS
Montañeros 100%DOMINGUEZJEFERSON
Aventuras MTB 3RAHMANYZZAN
Aventuras MTB 3AROCHAIXONNYD
Aventuras MTB 3MATUTERORMAN
Aventuras MTB 3RODRIGUEZ HERRERAJUAN CARLOS
Team Aragua Pro BikeTORRESGEORGE
Team Aragua Pro BikeBANESCACIPRIANO
Team Aragua Pro BikeUSTINENKO ITRIAGOLUIS ALEJANDRO
Team Aragua Pro BikeCAMPOSELIEZER
Getphysical BikeCARRILLOMIGUEL
Getphysical BikeRAMIREZJAIME
Getphysical BikeQUIÑONESLUIS JOSE
Getphysical BikeHERNANDEZLUIS
TeanturmerobikeBESPAMETNOWEDUARD
TeanturmerobikeBALADIMAURICIO
TeanturmerobikeDE CASTROGABRIEL
TeanturmerobikeSEIJAS HERNANDEZJOSE FRANCISCO
Aragua BikeMELLONETOMAS
Aragua BikeZAMBRANOARNOLDO
Aragua BikeZAMBRANOARNALDO
Aragua BikeSALAZAR RONDONCARLOS ALBERTO
Vegetal BikeFRANCOALEJANDRO
Vegetal BikeGALLOMATTRO JESUS
Vegetal BikeMANZOJOSE ANGEL
Vegetal BikeMALOERAJUAN
Pedal Power4ALFIODI DONATO
Pedal Power5THIELENLEOPOLDO
Pedal Power6CIARCIAMARIO
Pedal Power7GAMEZALEJANDRO
CAPITANESBOLIVAR ACOSTANORBERTO JESUS
CAPITANESROLDANJUAN
CAPITANESGODOYJORGE
CAPITANESMORENOJOSE
PMB04GUERREROENRIQUE
PMB04LUGORIGOBERTO
PMB04CHACONLEONARDY
PMB04VERAARNALDO
SANTACRUZBORGESMARCEL
SANTACRUZBORGESMAXIMO
SANTACRUZGARCIAMARCOS
SANTACRUZSANCHEZJOLLMARK
MTBcityPROSANCHEZFREDDY
MTBcityPROFERMIN NIEVESENRIQUE JOSE
MTBcityPROVELIZLUIS ALEXANDER
MTBcityPROARAYBORIS
Zona BikePINICARLOS
Zona BikeROJASRICARDO
Zona BikeAPICOSPEOMAR
Zona BikeMANAUROLUIS
LOCOSNAREAJOSE MANUEL
LOCOSRODRIGUEZJESUS
LOCOSBLADIMIRRODRIGUEZ
LOCOSARRAYAGONELSON
Los MiyaguiDIAZJORGE GREGORIO
Los MiyaguiDIAZRAÚL
Los MiyaguiTORRESOLIVER
Los MiyaguiMARTINEZEMILIO

 

MARATON – 6 participantes

NOMBRE DEL EQUIPO

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

ALCIDAMCARFIEDGARDO
ALCIDAMSALGADORAFAEL
ALCIDAMSULVARANJOSEPH
ALCIDAMSALGADO CELISJESUS DANIEL
ALCIDAMGONZALEZCARLOS ALFONSO
ALCIDAMCACERESROBERT
LOS MESONEROSDIAZCARLOS
LOS MESONEROSSEGURAEDGARDO
LOS MESONEROSMENDESKIMBERLIN
LOS MESONEROSMIJARESKIRDER
LOS MESONEROSAULARENRIQUE
LOS MESONEROSLABRADORDANIELA
Pto BIKERSPONSERASMO
Pto BIKERSNAVARROSAYSMAR
Pto BIKERSFRANCISCOGEORGIA
Pto BIKERSSEQUERALUIS
Pto BIKERSISTILLARTEFRANCISCO
Pto BIKERSGONZALEZ SOSAJEAN CARLO
PATARUKODIAZFRANKLIN
PATARUKOPINTOFRANCISCO
PATARUKOMONTIELABEL
PATARUKOHOLMQUISTRICARDO
PATARUKOPINTOJOSE LUIS
PATARUKOPINTODANIEL
Pto HERO MTBANTHONYSIMON
Pto HERO MTBCARFIOSWALDO
Pto HERO MTBCALATAYUDJOSUE
Pto HERO MTBAYALAIMBER
Pto HERO MTBLINARESJULIO
Pto HERO MTBLORVENOMAR
DRINK TEAMRUANJORGE
DRINK TEAMMARTINEZHECTOR
DRINK TEAMMARTINEZOSCAR
DRINK TEAMCARRASQUELGERARDO
DRINK TEAMVELASCOLARDDY
DRINK TEAMBARRAGANGABRIEL
ALCONESVACCARELLAANTONIO
ALCONESDI MATTIAMARIO
ALCONESDI MATTIAMARIO
ALCONESCARRERONELSON
ALCONESRODRIGUEZLUIS
ALCONESSOCRATEBELLO
CAGUA MTBCASTILLOFREDDY
CAGUA MTBRODRIGUEZNELSON
CAGUA MTBMAITANALEJANDRO
CAGUA MTBSEGOVIAFRANKLIN
CAGUA MTBSILVA CAMACHOLUIS GERARDO
CAGUA MTBMEDINAVICTOR
MTBcityCCSDABOINGUSTAVO
MTBcityCCSMARTINEZCARLOS
MTBcityCCSROSALES PINZONDOMINGO ALEXANDEF
MTBcityCCSCACERESJONATHAN
MTBcityCCSMEDINAFRANKLIN
MTBcityCCSTORRESHECTOR
REDONDOMIRALLESANDRES ELOY
REDONDOESPINOZADANIEL
REDONDOPAEZOTTO
REDONDOAGUILERAJUAN CARLOS
REDONDOSUMOZAWALTER
REDONDOCAGGIANOJUAN
BIKEPANTERLUIGIDANNY
BIKEPANTERGOMEZHAMEL
BIKEPANTERALAESJOSUE
BIKEPANTERCASTRO OROPEZAEDGAR
BIKEPANTERVILLEGASDOUGLAS
BIKEPANTERALVARODANIEL